Morocco flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rabat

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rabat. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rabat with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,6674,143
BustAfghanistan 6,5134,047
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5054,043
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,7934,221
FarahAfghanistan 6,2883,908
GardizAfghanistan 6,8404,250
GhazniAfghanistan 6,7744,210
HeratAfghanistan 6,2163,863
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,7744,209
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,9074,292
KabulAfghanistan 6,7974,224
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6444,129
KhostAfghanistan 6,9134,296
KunduzAfghanistan 6,6814,152
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3653,955
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,5374,062
North SalangAfghanistan 6,7474,192
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2623,891
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4153,986
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5974,099
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3173,926
ShkoderAlbania 2,4571,527
TiranaAlbania 2,4601,529
VloreAlbania 2,4191,503
AdrarAlgeria 928577
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 950591
AlgiersAlgeria 954593
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,355842
BatnaAlgeria 1,206750
BecharAlgeria 508316
BejaiaAlgeria 1,112691
Beni AbbesAlgeria 613381
BiskraAlgeria 1,148713
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,441895
ChlefAlgeria 774481
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,240771
DjanetAlgeria 1,9101,187
DjelfaAlgeria 921572
El GoleaAlgeria 983611
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,252778
GhardaiaAlgeria 999621
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,234767
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6951,053
In SalahAlgeria 1,165724
MilianaAlgeria 854531
OranAlgeria 589366
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,304810
SkikdaAlgeria 1,275793
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,7251,072
TebessaAlgeria 1,367849
TimimounAlgeria 853530
TindoufAlgeria 721448
TouggourtAlgeria 1,194742
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,29410,746
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1376,299
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,184736
HuamboAngola 5,7273,559
LuandaAngola 5,2153,241
LuenaAngola 5,8243,619
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8313,623
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7237,285
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6887,263
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7057,273
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0906,891
ByrdAntarctica 14,1638,801
DavisAntarctica 13,2958,261
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6727,253
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1349,404
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3335,800
AzulArgentina 9,6005,966
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9026,153
BarilocheArgentina 10,6396,611
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3395,803
CeresArgentina 9,1705,698
ChamicalArgentina 9,5005,904
ChepesArgentina 9,5975,964
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,7676,690
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0345,614
CórdobaArgentina 9,4355,863
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4395,866
CorrientesArgentina 8,7605,444
EsquelArgentina 10,7686,692
EzeizaArgentina 9,3615,817
FormosaArgentina 8,6215,357
General PicoArgentina 9,7546,061
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2145,726
JuninArgentina 9,4845,893
La PlataArgentina 9,3365,802
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,8125,476
La RiojaArgentina 9,4615,879
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6045,968
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3667,063
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6575,380
Malarg EArgentina 10,1166,286
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4956,522
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5705,947
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4115,848
MendozaArgentina 9,8696,133
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8616,128
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9245,546
NeuquenArgentina 10,2836,390
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5565,938
OranArgentina 8,7995,468
ParanaArgentina 9,2295,735
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8445,496
PehuajoArgentina 9,6525,998
PergaminoArgentina 9,4085,847
PigeArgentina 9,8226,104
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4415,866
PosadasArgentina 8,5725,327
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8225,482
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9366,175
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3345,800
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2495,747
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9655,571
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5795,952
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3007,022
RivadaviaArgentina 8,7775,454
RosarioArgentina 9,3425,805
SaltaArgentina 9,0165,603
San AntonioArgentina 10,2406,363
San LuisArgentina 9,7306,046
San RafaelArgentina 9,9686,194
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8556,124
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1605,692
SarmientoArgentina 10,8456,739
TrelewArgentina 10,4396,487
TucumanArgentina 9,1505,686
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4867,138
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5465,932
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,2875,771
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7036,029
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,5352,818
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,7352,943
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,84810,469
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0109,327
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0469,971
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9189,892
AmberleyAustralia 17,93411,144
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,41310,820
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,96011,160
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6739,118
CairnsAustralia 16,67710,363
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,81811,072
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2388,848
CedunaAustralia 16,34810,159
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,29710,748
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,47710,239
Cobar MoAustralia 17,44410,840
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,25810,103
Coffs HarbourAustralia 18,08011,235
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0069,946
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5819,682
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1159,392
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,0047,460
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,71411,008
East SaleAustralia 17,63410,958
Esperance (po)Australia 15,3299,526
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3309,526
EssendonAustralia 17,43910,837
ForrestAustralia 15,8009,818
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,88111,112
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5049,013
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5909,688
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1849,435
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,58210,926
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,56710,916
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,81310,448
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1929,440
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,59110,931
LavertonAustralia 17,42710,829
LearmonthAustralia 14,1498,792
LongreachAustralia 16,96810,544
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,96810,544
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,66411,598
Low HeadAustralia 17,56710,916
Mackay MoAustralia 17,25610,723
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,48310,864
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6129,080
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7619,173
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,43310,833
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,44510,841
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,15910,663
Mount GambierAustralia 17,07710,612
Mount IsaAustralia 16,38710,183
Norfolk IslandAustralia 19,26511,972
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,34010,154
Nowra RanAustralia 17,93611,146
NuriootpaAustralia 16,88410,492
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2138,832
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,34710,158
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7409,160
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4728,993
RichmondAustralia 17,94411,150
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,50610,879
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,98511,176
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,98611,177
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8549,852
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8539,851
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,9249,895
TibooburraAustralia 17,02910,582
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,92710,518
WaggaAustralia 17,65910,973
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,0067,461
WilliamtownAustralia 18,02711,202
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,96610,543
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9189,270
WoomeraAustralia 16,60510,318
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0619,359
GrazAustria 2,3511,461
InnsbruckAustria 2,1101,311
KlagenfurtAustria 2,2581,403
LinzAustria 2,3451,457
SalzburgAustria 2,2451,395
ViennaAustria 2,4811,542
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,2021,368
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,7252,936
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,9383,069
GancaAzerbaijan 4,6812,909
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,7972,981
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,6852,911
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9311,821
LerwickUk 2,9301,820
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,8012,983
QubaAzerbaijan 4,8483,012
SakiAzerbaijan 4,7392,945
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,9203,057
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,8713,027
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,8773,031
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,7252,936
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,8743,029
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7472,950
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,6892,914
Horta, FaialAzores 2,0181,254
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,7491,087
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,2461,395
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7814,214
MuharraqBahrain 5,5163,428
ChittagongBangladesh 9,3805,829
DhakaBangladesh 9,1875,709
CharnocksBarbados 5,7843,594
BrestBelarus 3,1461,955
GomelBelarus 3,6132,245
GrodnoBelarus 3,2472,018
MinskBelarus 3,4732,158
MogilevBelarus 3,6212,250
VitebskBelarus 3,6872,291
BrusselsBelgium 2,0691,286
D’UccleBelgium 2,0691,286
OstendeBelgium 2,0641,283
Belize CityBelize 8,1675,075
BeninBenin 3,2202,001
BohiconBenin 3,1231,941
CotonouBenin 3,2202,001
KandiBenin 2,7311,697
NatitingouBenin 2,7661,719
ParakouBenin 2,9081,807
SaveBenin 3,0431,891
BermudaBermuda 5,3183,305
La PazBolivia 8,5895,337
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2975,156
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,4231,506
FrancistownBotswana 7,1354,434
MaunBotswana 6,8044,228
TshaneBotswana 7,1314,431
AimoresBrazil 6,9734,333
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,1513,822
AltamiraBrazil 6,3033,917
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0444,377
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4854,651
ApodiBrazil 5,4883,410
AracajuBrazil 5,9363,689
AracuaiBrazil 6,7844,216
AragarcasBrazil 7,3484,566
AraxaBrazil 7,3234,550
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,7023,543
BageBrazil 8,8005,468
BambuiBrazil 7,3044,539
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2904,530
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7353,564
BarcelosBrazil 7,0214,363
BarraBrazil 6,3223,928
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9733,712
BarreirasBrazil 6,5364,061
BelémBrazil 5,8743,650
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1774,460
BelterraBrazil 6,4784,026
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2073,857
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3505,189
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5354,061
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0494,380
BrevesBrazil 6,0493,759
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,1044,415
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,3574,572
CabroboBrazil 5,8473,633
CaceresBrazil 7,7494,815
CaetiteBrazil 6,5574,075
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,5183,429
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8974,907
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0595,008
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5314,680
Campos SalesBrazil 5,7753,589
CanavieirasBrazil 6,4944,035
CaparaoBrazil 7,1154,421
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4104,605
CaratingaBrazil 7,0634,389
CaravelasBrazil 6,7074,168
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6484,131
CarolinaBrazil 6,2863,906
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9774,957
CataguasesBrazil 7,2434,501
CatalaoBrazil 7,2624,513
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5894,716
CaxiasBrazil 5,7843,595
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4395,244
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,3433,320
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,2904,530
ChapecoBrazil 8,3425,184
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3514,568
CipoBrazil 6,0363,751
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4944,035
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0654,390
CordeiroBrazil 7,2854,527
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6384,125
CorumbaBrazil 7,9834,961
CoximBrazil 7,7434,811
CrateusBrazil 5,6293,498
CuiabaBrazil 7,5944,719
CuritibaBrazil 7,9904,965
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0024,351
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5254,676
DouradosBrazil 8,0615,009
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4304,617
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6375,367
EspinosaBrazil 6,6534,134
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9993,107
FloraniaBrazil 5,4713,400
FlorestaBrazil 5,8083,609
FlorianoBrazil 5,9283,683
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1455,062
FormosaBrazil 6,9884,342
FortalezaBrazil 5,3683,336
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3295,176
FrancaBrazil 7,4424,625
GaranhunsBrazil 5,7133,550
GoianiaBrazil 7,2134,482
GoiasBrazil 7,2064,478
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9624,326
GrajauBrazil 6,0833,780
GuairaBrazil 8,1825,084
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,4403,381
GuaratingaBrazil 6,6294,119
IbiriteBrazil 7,1924,469
IguatuBrazil 5,6483,510
IlheusBrazil 6,4183,988
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1373,813
IndaialBrazil 8,1215,046
IpameriBrazil 7,2354,496
IraiBrazil 8,3865,211
IreceBrazil 6,2593,890
ItaberabaBrazil 6,2873,907
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8004,226
ItaitubaBrazil 6,6874,155
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,9214,301
ItaperunaBrazil 7,1804,462
ItapevaBrazil 7,8364,869
ItirucuBrazil 6,3343,936
ItuacuBrazil 6,4564,012
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0104,977
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8304,866
JacobinaBrazil 6,1623,829
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,4073,360
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,4493,386
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1074,417
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3154,545
LavrasBrazil 7,3594,573
LencoisBrazil 6,3453,943
LinharesBrazil 6,9114,294
LondrinaBrazil 7,9264,925
MacapaBrazil 5,9603,704
MacauBrazil 5,3673,335
MaceioBrazil 5,7413,567
MachadoBrazil 7,4524,631
ManausBrazil 6,9314,307
MarabaBrazil 6,2433,880
MaringaBrazil 7,9774,957
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3603,952
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6604,138
Monte SantoBrazil 6,0223,742
MonteiroBrazil 5,6513,511
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8774,274
Morada NovaBrazil 5,4733,401
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,2113,860
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3184,547
ObidosBrazil 6,4704,020
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,7773,590
ParacatuBrazil 7,1084,417
ParanaBrazil 6,7594,200
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9554,943
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6044,725
ParintinsBrazil 6,6234,116
ParnaibaBrazil 5,5213,431
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4295,238
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2104,480
PaulistanaBrazil 5,9253,682
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,8613,642
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,6584,137
PeixeBrazil 6,7644,203
PetrolinaBrazil 5,9983,727
PicosBrazil 5,8523,637
PiraiBrazil 7,4264,615
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1234,426
PompeuBrazil 7,1744,458
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1455,062
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1913,847
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1705,077
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,6704,766
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5165,292
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6534,134
PosseBrazil 6,7984,224
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,5423,444
RecifeBrazil 5,5423,444
RemansoBrazil 6,1233,805
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,0785,020
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4124,606
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0835,023
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4324,618
SalvadorBrazil 6,2183,864
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6345,365
SantaremBrazil 6,4424,003
SantosBrazil 7,6834,775
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6014,724
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5614,077
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,6153,489
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2865,149
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6015,345
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4404,623
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6523,512
Sao MateusBrazil 6,8324,246
São PauloBrazil 7,6614,761
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5334,681
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,0915,028
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,0793,777
SerrinhaBrazil 6,1143,799
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1534,445
SobralBrazil 5,4773,404
SoureBrazil 5,8223,618
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4033,979
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9485,560
SurubimBrazil 5,5673,459
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6524,134
TarauacaBrazil 8,2005,096
TauaBrazil 5,6873,534
TefeBrazil 7,3434,563
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,8444,253
TeresinaBrazil 5,7663,583
TiriosBrazil 6,1993,852
TorresBrazil 8,3705,201
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7273,559
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7324,805
TriunfoBrazil 5,7123,549
TucuruiBrazil 6,1533,823
TuriacuBrazil 5,6643,520
UaupesBrazil 7,3064,540
UbatubaBrazil 7,5684,703
UberabaBrazil 7,4004,598
VassourasBrazil 7,3914,593
VicosaBrazil 7,1914,469
VitoriaBrazil 7,0124,358
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,5374,062
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8413,630
BurgasBulgaria 3,1091,932
LomBulgaria 2,7941,736
PlevenBulgaria 2,8931,798
PlovdivBulgaria 2,8821,791
SadovoBulgaria 2,8961,800
SandanskiBulgaria 2,7511,709
SofiaBulgaria 2,7791,727
VarnaBulgaria 3,1561,961
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,4701,535
BurundiBurundi 5,6143,489
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,2056,963
SiemreapCambodia 10,9956,832
BatouriCameroon 3,9472,453
DoualaCameroon 3,7512,331
GarouaCameroon 3,4322,132
MamfeCameroon 3,5572,211
MarouaCameroon 3,3842,103
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6282,254
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6362,260
YaoundeCameroon 3,8552,396
YokoCameroon 3,7312,319
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8035,470
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7545,440
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8674,888
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,2772,658
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7783,590
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6494,132
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8924,282
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,4363,378
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7315,425
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6074,106
Banff, AbCanada 8,2735,141
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0673,770
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3432,699
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1735,079
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0704,393
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4175,231
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9523,699
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8855,521
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3964,596
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5404,686
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1593,206
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9585,566
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8572,397
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5965,342
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9784,336
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1905,089
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8184,237
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8935,526
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0313,126
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3083,298
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3023,295
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4224,612
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9925,588
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0285,610
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4612,772
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5165,292
Chapais, QcCanada 5,6893,535
Charlo, NbCanada 5,0963,167
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8703,027
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,8703,026
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8735,514
Chatham, NbCanada 5,0413,132
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3783,963
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9043,669
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9233,059
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6814,152
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3384,560
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4273,372
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7804,835
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1823,842
Comox, BcCanada 8,8915,525
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1874,466
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0063,732
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9834,961
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3885,213
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4572,769
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3454,564
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2175,106
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4695,263
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4372,757
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4853,408
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,5323,438
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9254,303
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0863,782
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0284,989
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0004,972
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0094,977
Edson, AbCanada 8,1695,076
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9265,547
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9534,321
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6254,738
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8765,516
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0783,777
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2834,526
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5784,709
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7034,787
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1195,045
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1515,065
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8604,884
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5494,691
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2115,102
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8434,874
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,1453,197
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,1363,191
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2843,283
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2302,628
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8004,225
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8935,526
Golden, BcCanada 8,3455,186
Goose, NfCanada 4,6782,907
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3483,945
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1905,089
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,0233,121
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7672,962
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,5685,324
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9223,058
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,9153,054
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2373,875
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6762,906
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5074,043
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6804,772
Hope, BcCanada 8,7305,425
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3034,538
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7803,592
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8184,858
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2843,283
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4484,007
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9334,930
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5785,331
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,2323,873
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,2343,874
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5715,326
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0354,371
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9473,695
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8924,904
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2464,503
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2163,241
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7133,550
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4594,635
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,4424,003
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1414,438
Langara, BcCanada 8,9335,551
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5174,050
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2065,099
London, OnCanada 6,3353,937
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6473,509
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1424,438
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6745,390
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0733,774
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8473,633
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1015,034
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2705,139
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8915,525
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0635,010
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8575,504
Moncton, NbCanada 4,9923,102
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2283,249
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,6703,523
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,6963,540
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7294,803
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0583,764
Morden, MbCanada 7,3084,541
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1323,810
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7982,982
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8805,518
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7562,956
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,3753,340
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8304,866
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7584,821
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1003,791
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8463,633
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8463,633
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0495,002
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2363,875
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6185,355
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9543,700
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0833,780
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6964,161
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9225,544
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5622,835
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9465,559
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2864,528
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5824,712
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4715,264
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8145,477
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4894,653
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3223,928
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,4903,411
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5245,297
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1165,043
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9454,316
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6644,763
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6684,765
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3213,928
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4365,242
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5253,433
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6482,888
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0995,033
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,0943,165
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9595,567
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8913,661
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,0463,136
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7004,785
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4714,021
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1033,171
Scott, SkCanada 7,8144,856
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0733,152
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9173,055
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,5403,442
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8694,890
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9254,303
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8574,261
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9714,953
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6215,357
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5182,808
Summerside, PeCanada 4,9223,059
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8634,886
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8704,891
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6352,880
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3643,955
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7145,415
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4405,245
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2754,521
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5504,691
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0054,353
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7474,193
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1813,841
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9855,583
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1803,840
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1973,851
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0223,742
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5934,097
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7012,921
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4044,601
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9363,689
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8365,491
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9344,930
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8724,892
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8905,524
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9285,548
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1073,174
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2613,891
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2905,152
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4825,271
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2753,900
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5024,040
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2194,486
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5704,704
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,1333,190
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5244,675
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4894,654
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,067663
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,095680
SalCape Verde 2,5121,561
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2052,613
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0012,486
AbecheChad 3,5722,220
FayaChad 3,1301,945
MoundouChad 3,6712,281
N’DjamenaChad 3,2872,042
AntofagastaChile 9,2785,766
AricaChile 8,8955,528
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0186,847
ChicoChile 11,0666,877
ChillanChile 10,3616,439
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4446,490
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,5615,941
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,0796,885
Curico-General FreireChile 10,1876,330
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,0445,620
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,7497,923
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6287,226
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8136,098
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,7206,661
ParronChile 10,0986,275
Puerto AysenChile 11,0416,861
Puerto MonttChile 10,7826,700
Punta ArenasChile 11,4817,135
QuinteroChile 10,0586,250
SantiagoChile 10,0436,241
SewellChile 10,0646,254
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5606,562
ValdiviaChile 10,6736,632
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,5886,579
VallenarChile 9,6726,011
ValparaisoChile 10,0336,235
AltaiChina 7,6124,730
BeijingChina 9,9256,168
ChangchunChina 10,0876,268
ChangduChina 9,2485,747
ChangshaChina 10,6176,597
ChengduChina 9,7956,087
ChongqingChina 10,0696,257
DuianChina 8,9825,582
ErlianChina 9,3825,830
GanzhouChina 10,9556,808
GuangzhouChina 11,0506,866
HaikouChina 11,0456,863
HailarChina 9,3525,811
HamiChina 8,2525,128
HetanChina 7,5514,692
JiuquanChina 8,7855,459
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,1424,438
KashiChina 7,1284,430
KunmingChina 10,0916,271
LanzhouChina 9,4105,847
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8665,509
NanchangChina 10,8046,714
NanjingChina 10,7226,663
NanningChina 10,6936,645
PingbianChina 10,4146,471
QingdaoChina 10,4826,513
QiqiharChina 9,7126,035
RuoqiangChina 8,0845,024
ShanghaiChina 10,9556,807
ShantouChina 11,2697,003
ShenyangChina 10,1806,326
TaiyuanChina 9,8796,139
TaoyuanChina 11,4527,117
TengchongChina 9,7506,059
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,7854,838
Xi’AnChina 9,8886,145
XichangChina 9,8596,127
YanjiChina 10,3776,448
YichangChina 10,3226,414
YinchuanChina 9,4005,841
YiningChina 7,3274,553
ZhengzhouChina 10,1736,321
ZhijiangChina 10,4506,494
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,2035,098
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,1325,053
AraucaColombia 7,1784,461
BarranquillaColombia 7,3154,546
Benito SalasColombia 7,8544,880
BogotáColombia 7,6394,747
Camilo DazaColombia 7,2874,528
El CaranoColombia 7,8004,847
Las GaviotasColombia 7,3554,570
MatecanaColombia 7,7754,832
PeralesColombia 7,7474,814
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9424,314
Rafael NunezColombia 7,4084,604
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,8534,880
Simon BolivarColombia 7,2494,505
VanguardiaColombia 7,6244,738
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8514,879
YariguiesColombia 7,4614,636
MoroniComoros 7,3294,555
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,2355,117
LimonCosta Rica 8,1285,051
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,2955,155
San JoseCosta Rica 8,2285,113
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2051,370
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3581,465
SibenikCroatia 2,2271,384
SplitCroatia 2,2591,404
ZagrebCroatia 2,3261,445
CamagueyCuba 7,0094,356
CasablancaCuba 7,3184,547
HavanaCuba 7,3324,556
WillemstadCuraçao 6,7024,165
FamagustaCyprus 3,7012,300
LarnacaCyprus 3,6782,285
LimassolCyprus 3,6292,255
NicosiaCyprus 3,6422,263
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5541,587
ChebCzech Republic 2,3681,471
MosnovCzech Republic 2,6741,662
PragueCzech Republic 2,4721,536
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7812,971
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7742,967
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8673,024
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2393,877
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5923,475
CopenhagenDenmark 2,8251,755
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,9071,806
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,6491,646
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,6981,676
MarstalDenmark 2,6731,661
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,7381,702
OdenseDenmark 2,7181,689
RandersDenmark 2,8001,740
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,8861,794
StudsgårdDenmark 2,7281,695
TønderDenmark 2,6191,627
TylstrupDenmark 2,8651,780
TystofteDenmark 2,7401,703
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,9051,806
VestervigDenmark 2,7731,723
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6253,495
Melville HallDominica 5,8033,606
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4524,009
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,3503,946
AzuaDominican Republic 6,5124,046
BaniDominican Republic 6,4814,027
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5564,074
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,3913,971
CabreraDominican Republic 6,3673,956
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4814,027
CotuiDominican Republic 6,4153,986
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5354,061
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5854,092
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,5664,080
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,3343,936
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,4033,979
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,3563,949
HigueyDominican Republic 6,3133,923
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5804,089
ImbertDominican Republic 6,4283,995
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4644,017
JimaniDominican Republic 6,6174,112
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,3513,947
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4464,006
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,4113,984
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4524,009
MichesDominican Republic 6,3253,930
MocaDominican Republic 6,4394,001
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4944,036
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5164,049
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4033,979
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3763,962
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5694,082
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,6234,116
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4113,984
PoloDominican Republic 6,5784,088
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,4223,991
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,5764,086
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3843,967
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4233,991
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3793,964
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,3523,947
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,4283,995
SamanaDominican Republic 6,3383,938
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,4374,000
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4784,025
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4834,028
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5324,059
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,3193,927
SanchezDominican Republic 6,3643,954
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4514,009
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5104,045
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,4313,996
TamayoDominican Republic 6,5554,073
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,4454,005
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,3933,973
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5044,041
YamasaDominican Republic 6,4253,993
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4313,997
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,7517,923
CanarEcuador 8,5395,307
GuayaquilEcuador 8,5995,344
IzobambaEcuador 8,3635,197
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,4125,227
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,6605,382
MilagroEcuador 8,5715,326
OtavaloEcuador 8,2985,157
PichilingueEcuador 8,4935,277
PortoviejoEcuador 8,5805,332
PuyoEcuador 8,3825,209
QuitoEcuador 8,3445,185
RumipambaEcuador 8,4095,225
San GabrielEcuador 8,2345,117
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4342,134
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7072,304
AswanEgypt 3,9822,474
AsyutEgypt 3,6792,286
BahariyaEgypt 3,4332,133
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6092,242
CairoEgypt 3,6022,239
DabaaEgypt 3,3012,051
DakhlaEgypt 3,5572,211
El ArishEgypt 3,7942,358
El TorEgypt 3,8752,408
FarafraEgypt 3,4002,113
HelwanEgypt 3,6052,240
HurguadaEgypt 3,9232,438
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6632,277
KhargaEgypt 3,7032,301
KosseirEgypt 4,0152,495
LuxorEgypt 3,8932,419
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1801,976
MinyaEgypt 3,6122,244
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6422,263
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9292,442
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,9532,456
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7402,324
SalloumEgypt 2,9871,856
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0871,918
SohagEgypt 3,7612,337
St. KatrineEgypt 3,8962,421
TahrirEgypt 3,5202,187
TantaEgypt 3,5432,202
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,5395,306
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,4665,261
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,5045,284
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,4725,265
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,7322,319
AsmaraEritrea 5,0133,115
AssabEritrea 5,4913,412
MassawaEritrea 5,0413,133
TallinEstonia 3,6302,255
TartuEstonia 3,6452,265
VilsandiEstonia 3,4342,134
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4113,363
GonderEthiopia 5,0553,141
NegeleEthiopia 5,7333,562
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7546,683
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,1111,933
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1201,939
Laucala BayFiji 18,17311,293
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,15511,282
NandiFiji 18,15511,282
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,33011,391
HelsinkiFinland 3,6822,288
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,7082,304
JoensuuFinland 4,0612,524
JokioinenFinland 3,6802,287
JyvskylFinland 3,8812,412
KajaaniFinland 4,0902,542
KuopioFinland 3,9962,483
KuusamoFinland 4,2612,648
LappeenrantaFinland 3,8982,422
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,4822,163
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,7152,308
OuluFinland 4,0532,518
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,2772,658
TampereFinland 3,7382,323
TurkuFinland 3,6072,242
VaasaFinland 3,7812,350
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,6161,004
BiarritzFrance 1,141709
BordeauxFrance 1,307812
BrestFrance 1,6131,002
CaenFrance 1,7611,094
ChateaurouxFrance 1,592989
DijonFrance 1,7731,102
GourdonFrance 1,379857
GrenobleFrance 1,6311,014
Le MansFrance 1,6491,025
LilleFrance 2,0041,245
LyonFrance 1,6341,016
MarseilleFrance 1,470913
MontpellierFrance 1,408875
NancyFrance 1,9491,211
NantesFrance 1,520944
NiceFrance 1,6091,000
ParisFrance 1,8061,122
PerpignanFrance 1,278794
StrasbourgFrance 2,0041,246
ToulonFrance 1,489926
ToulouseFrance 1,275793
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7083,547
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9353,688
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7093,548
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7303,561
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8033,606
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4718,992
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0179,953
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0159,952
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1559,417
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8709,240
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3019,508
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,21310,075
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8057,336
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9717,439
BitamGabon 4,0272,503
CocobeachGabon 4,0502,517
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,5002,797
LambarnGabon 4,2532,643
LastourvilleGabon 4,3792,721
LibrevilleGabon 4,0982,547
MakokouGabon 4,2472,639
MayumbaGabon 4,5482,826
MitzicGabon 4,1602,585
MkamboGabon 4,2572,645
MoandaGabon 4,4742,780
MouilaGabon 4,4052,737
Port-GentilGabon 4,1892,603
TchibanGabon 4,5052,800
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,4055,844
BanjulGambia 2,4961,551
SukhumiGeorgia 4,2192,622
TbilisiGeorgia 4,5492,827
BerlinGermany 2,5961,613
BrockenGermany 2,4151,501
CologneGermany 2,1841,357
DresdenGermany 2,5191,565
ErfurtGermany 2,3651,470
EssenGermany 2,2241,382
FichtelbergGermany 2,4251,507
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,1841,357
GeisenheimGermany 2,1411,330
GorlitzGermany 2,5841,606
HamburgGermany 2,5451,582
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,5451,581
HannoverGermany 2,4301,510
HelgolandGermany 2,5141,563
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,1271,322
KarlsruheGermany 2,0791,292
KasselGermany 2,3201,442
KonstanzGermany 2,0161,253
LeipzigGermany 2,4691,534
LindenbergGermany 2,6171,626
MagdeburgGermany 2,4861,545
MunichGermany 2,2121,375
MünsterGermany 2,3011,430
NeustrelitzGermany 2,6551,650
NurembergGermany 2,2571,402
NurnbergGermany 2,2551,401
PotsdamGermany 2,5781,602
RostockGermany 2,6791,665
SchleswigGermany 2,6071,620
StuttgartGermany 2,1001,305
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0621,282
ZugspitzeGermany 2,0991,305
AccraGhana 3,2352,010
KumasiGhana 3,0851,917
TamaleGhana 2,8041,742
GibraltarGibraltar 267166
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,9631,841
AthensGreece 2,7621,716
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7651,718
ChiosGreece 2,9751,849
CorfuGreece 2,4441,518
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,5861,607
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,9111,809
IoanninaGreece 2,5211,567
KalamataGreece 2,6151,625
KerkiraGreece 2,4441,518
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7071,682
LamiaGreece 2,6531,649
LarissaGreece 2,6571,651
LemnosGreece 2,8851,793
LimnosGreece 2,8991,802
MethoniGreece 2,5871,608
MilosGreece 2,8321,760
MitiliniGreece 3,0141,873
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,0101,870
NaxosGreece 2,9131,810
PatrasGreece 2,5901,609
RhodesGreece 3,1591,963
SamosGreece 3,0451,892
Skiros IslandGreece 2,8311,759
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,8131,748
ThessalonikiGreece 2,7121,685
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,6481,645
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,5141,562
AasiaatGreenland 4,7912,977
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0622,524
AputiteqGreenland 4,0892,541
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7892,976
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3162,682
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7302,939
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7582,957
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1542,582
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7592,958
JulianehbGreenland 4,0782,534
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6232,873
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1472,577
NanortalikGreenland 4,0072,490
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0732,531
NordGreenland 5,3033,296
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5152,806
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6243,495
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9052,426
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6212,871
UpernavikGreenland 5,1183,180
UummannaqGreenland 4,8773,031
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7813,593
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7823,593
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,5395,306
BokeGuinea 2,6971,676
ConakryGuinea 2,8111,747
FaranahGuinea 2,7011,678
KankanGuinea 2,6441,643
KindiaGuinea 2,7401,703
KissidougouGuinea 2,7601,715
LabeGuinea 2,5891,609
MacentaGuinea 2,8511,772
MamouGuinea 2,6881,671
NzerekoreGuinea 2,9281,820
SiguiriGuinea 2,5261,570
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,6241,630
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0683,771
TimehriGuyana 6,0973,789
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6594,138
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1598,177
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1418,166
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1148,149
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1428,167
Midway IslandHawaii 13,0228,092
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1178,151
CatacamasHonduras 8,1045,036
CholutecaHonduras 8,3095,163
La CeibaHonduras 8,1415,059
La MesaHonduras 8,2555,130
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,8904,903
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,3715,202
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,2715,140
TelaHonduras 8,1985,094
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1706,941
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1716,942
BudapestHungary 2,6151,625
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,6241,631
DebrecenHungary 2,7931,736
KeszthelyHungary 2,4581,528
MiskolcHungary 2,7601,715
PecsHungary 2,4931,549
SzegedHungary 2,6361,638
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,4451,519
AkureyriIceland 3,5982,236
DalatangiIceland 3,5022,176
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4132,121
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3972,111
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6532,270
ReykhólarIceland 3,6412,263
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5022,176
StykkisholmurIceland 3,6142,246
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3952,110
AgraIndia 7,9154,919
AhmedabadIndia 7,6634,762
AkolaIndia 8,1885,088
AllahabadIndia 8,3305,176
AmritsarIndia 7,4114,605
BangaloreIndia 8,6915,400
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,2505,126
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,9935,588
BikanerIndia 7,4614,636
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,9265,546
CherrapunjiIndia 9,1895,710
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,1895,710
DaltonganjIndia 8,6125,352
DarbhangaIndia 8,6445,371
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3095,785
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,3165,789
DumkaIndia 8,8725,513
DwarkaIndia 7,3834,588
GoaIndia 8,1985,094
GuwahatiIndia 9,1235,669
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,5055,285
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,9654,949
JagdalpurIndia 8,7285,423
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,0705,636
KotaIndia 7,8354,869
KozhikodeIndia 8,6295,362
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5104,667
LudhianaIndia 7,5404,685
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4475,249
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,9284,927
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,9114,916
MusulipatnamIndia 8,8215,481
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,3455,186
New DelhiIndia 7,7674,827
PambanIndia 9,0635,632
PuneIndia 8,0254,987
SagarIndia 8,1615,072
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2874,529
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,9045,533
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,9045,533
VeravalIndia 7,5784,709
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,9225,544
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2688,867
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1368,163
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,5607,805
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,3228,900
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6058,455
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5229,024
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,1956,957
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6159,704
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,6387,232
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3857,696
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,1399,408
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6838,503
AbadanIran 5,1303,188
ArakIran 5,1383,193
BabolsarIran 5,3063,297
Bandar AbbasIran 5,9943,725
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,0113,114
Bandar LengehIran 5,8853,657
BirjandIran 6,0083,733
BushehrIran 5,4173,366
ChahbaharIran 6,4694,020
DezfulIran 5,0763,154
EsfahanIran 5,3613,331
IranshahrIran 6,3853,968
KermanIran 5,9173,677
KermanshahIran 4,8973,043
Khoram AbadIran 5,0263,123
MashhadIran 5,9183,677
OroomiehIran 4,6282,876
RamsarIran 5,1313,188
RashtIran 5,0293,125
SemnanIran 5,4073,360
ShahroudIran 5,5133,426
ShirazIran 5,5553,452
TabrizIran 4,7242,936
TeheranIran 5,2223,245
YazdIran 5,6123,488
ZahedanIran 6,2993,914
ZanjanIran 4,9483,075
BaghdadIraq 4,6712,903
BasraIraq 5,0803,157
BelmulletIreland 2,2581,403
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1181,316
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1941,364
ClonesIreland 2,2411,393
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2431,394
CorkIreland 1,9901,237
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9851,233
DublinIreland 2,1561,340
KilkennyIreland 2,0641,282
Malin HeadIreland 2,3711,474
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0301,262
ShannonIreland 2,0811,293
ValentiaIreland 2,0091,248
EilatIsrael 3,9462,452
HaifaIsrael 3,8502,393
JerusalemIsrael 3,8972,421
Tel AvivIsrael 3,8642,401
AlbengaItaly 1,6951,053
AlgheroItaly 1,515942
AmendolaItaly 2,1351,327
AnconaItaly 2,0451,271
ArezzoItaly 1,9161,191
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,2091,373
BergamoItaly 1,9021,182
BolognaItaly 1,9351,203
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,0551,277
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,1021,306
BrindisiItaly 2,2961,427
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,522946
CameriItaly 1,8291,137
CampobassoItaly 2,0511,275
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,599994
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,555967
Cape FrascaItaly 1,491927
Cape MeleItaly 1,6921,051
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0601,280
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0011,243
CerviaItaly 1,9881,235
CiampinoItaly 1,8981,179
Cimone MountainItaly 1,8751,165
Cisa PassItaly 1,8401,143
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,8491,149
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,1111,312
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0021,244
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,1931,363
DecimomannuItaly 1,518943
DobbiacoItaly 2,1281,323
FalconaraItaly 2,0341,264
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8891,174
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,1201,317
FonniItaly 1,569975
FrontoneItaly 1,9831,232
FrosinoneItaly 1,9471,210
GelaItaly 1,9241,195
GenoaItaly 1,7651,097
GhediItaly 1,9221,195
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,2141,376
GrazzaniseItaly 1,9891,236
GrossetoItaly 1,8241,133
GrottaglieItaly 2,2471,396
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,6271,011
GuidoniaItaly 1,9171,191
IstranaItaly 2,0571,278
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,7741,103
LatinaItaly 1,9131,189
LatronicoItaly 2,1221,319
LecceItaly 2,3031,431
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7751,103
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,2021,368
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0511,274
MilanItaly 1,8611,156
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,8391,143
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,8151,128
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0011,243
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,6221,008
PadovaItaly 2,0261,259
Paganella MountainItaly 2,0171,254
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8561,153
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8381,142
PantelleriaItaly 1,7221,070
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8861,172
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,568975
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,9471,210
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,0461,271
PiacenzaItaly 1,8541,152
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,8251,134
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,9991,242
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8941,177
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,1181,316
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,8811,169
PrizziItaly 1,8601,156
RadicofaniItaly 1,8831,170
Resia PassItaly 2,0271,260
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0001,243
RivoltoItaly 2,1361,327
Rolle PassItaly 2,0741,289
RomeItaly 1,8971,179
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,8701,162
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,1551,339
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6551,029
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1591,342
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,3131,437
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,8211,131
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,541957
Scuro MountainItaly 2,1401,330
SigonellaItaly 1,9871,235
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,2331,388
TarvisioItaly 2,2021,368
TermoliItaly 2,0931,301
TorinoItaly 1,7371,080
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7451,084
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7811,107
TrevicoItaly 2,0821,294
TrevisoItaly 2,0601,280
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,1661,346
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7361,079
UdineItaly 2,1531,338
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8541,152
VeniceItaly 2,0621,282
VeronaItaly 1,9581,217
VicenzaItaly 2,0121,250
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,8801,168
ViterboItaly 1,8831,170